Next Level Battle Circuit V.18 - Street Fighter V

Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: TS Sabin
Worthy Adversary: OG Shine
Maybe Next Time: PIE Smug
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
41PIE Smug1PIE SmugTS Sabin3TS Sabin39TS Sabin3TS SabinF3 Alucard13F3 Alucard37F3 Alucard13F3 AlucardAdnan18Adnan38TS Sabin3TS SabinDaFeetLee21DaFeetLee34Kami15KamiAdnan18Adnan33DaFeetLee21DaFeetLeeRythm at War12Rythm at War31Adnan18AdnanUE Hades16UE Hades32JB6JBKami15Kami29William Howard9William HowardRythm at War12Rythm at War30DaFeetLee21DaFeetLeeWetkunai19Wetkunai21Jimmy No PP14Jimmy No PPUE Hades16UE Hades22Ahmyo4AhmyoKami15Kami23KillahKev10KillahKevRythm at War12Rythm at War24Wetkunai19WetkunaiChris Battle11Chris Battle17UE Hades16UE HadesJerry Rice22Jerry Rice15Late 28Late 2Jimmy No PP14Jimmy No PP18BOTB/EMP Hiro5BOTB/EMP HiroKami15Kami19KO2KORythm at War12Rythm at War16KillahKev10KillahKevRM Hexen20RM Hexen20Chris Battle11Chris BattleSonicSol17SonicSol43TS Sabin3TS SabinOG Shine7OG Shine42OG Shine7OG ShineTS Sabin3TS Sabin40PIE Smug1PIE SmugOG Shine7OG Shine36OG Shine7OG ShineTS Sabin3TS Sabin35PIE Smug1PIE SmugF3 Alucard13F3 Alucard28TS Sabin3TS SabinJB6JB27Adnan18AdnanOG Shine7OG Shine26F3 Alucard13F3 AlucardDaFeetLee21DaFeetLee25PIE Smug1PIE SmugWilliam Howard9William Howard14JB6JBChris Battle11Chris Battle13TS Sabin3TS SabinWetkunai19Wetkunai8OG Shine7OG ShineKillahKev10KillahKev12KO2KOAdnan18Adnan11BOTB/EMP Hiro5BOTB/EMP HiroDaFeetLee21DaFeetLee10Ahmyo4AhmyoF3 Alucard13F3 Alucard7Late 28Late 2William Howard9William Howard9PIE Smug1PIE SmugUE Hades16UE Hades6Chris Battle11Chris BattleJerry Rice22Jerry Rice5Jimmy No PP14Jimmy No PPWetkunai19Wetkunai4Kami15KamiAdnan18Adnan3Rythm at War12Rythm at WarDaFeetLee21DaFeetLee2F3 Alucard13F3 AlucardRM Hexen20RM Hexen1UE Hades16UE HadesSonicSol17SonicSolRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4SemifinalsFinalsLosers Round 1Losers Round 2Losers Round 3Losers Round 4Losers Round 5Losers Round 6Losers Round 7
PIE Smug
TS Sabin
TS Sabin
F3 Alucard
F3 Alucard
Adnan
TS Sabin
DaFeetLee
Kami
Adnan
DaFeetLee
Rythm at War
Adnan
UE Hades
JB
Kami
William Howard
Rythm at War
DaFeetLee
Wetkunai
Jimmy No PP
UE Hades
Ahmyo
Kami
KillahKev
Rythm at War
Wetkunai
Chris Battle
UE Hades
Jerry Rice
Late 2
Jimmy No PP
BOTB/EMP Hiro
Kami
KO
Rythm at War
KillahKev
RM Hexen
Chris Battle
SonicSol
TS Sabin
OG Shine
OG Shine
TS Sabin
PIE Smug
OG Shine
OG Shine
TS Sabin
PIE Smug
F3 Alucard
TS Sabin
JB
Adnan
OG Shine
F3 Alucard
DaFeetLee
PIE Smug
William Howard
JB
Chris Battle
TS Sabin
Wetkunai
OG Shine
KillahKev
KO
Adnan
BOTB/EMP Hiro
DaFeetLee
Ahmyo
F3 Alucard
Late 2
William Howard
PIE Smug
UE Hades
Chris Battle
Jerry Rice
Jimmy No PP
Wetkunai
Kami
Adnan
Rythm at War
DaFeetLee
F3 Alucard
RM Hexen
UE Hades
SonicSol