Next Level Battle Circuit V.59 - Street Fighter V

Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Zamknij reklamę

Final Results

Supreme Champion: IDOM
Worthy Adversary: F3 Alucard
Maybe Next Time: Dieminion
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Potrzebujesz pomocy? Zobacz Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
110IDOM8IDOMF3 Alucard2F3 Alucard108IDOM8IDOMF3 Alucard2F3 Alucard103IDOM8IDOMPIE Smug4PIE Smug95F3 Alucard2F3 AlucardOG Lil Eita7OG Lil Eita94PIE Smug4PIE SmugJonB21JonB93TS Sabin1TS SabinIDOM8IDOM77F3 Alucard2F3 AlucardJacob15Jacob76iDrop37iDropJonB21JonB75PIE Smug4PIE SmugAh Adnan20Ah Adnan74IDOM8IDOMDieminion41Dieminion73TS Sabin1TS SabinMalcom Strikland - MA17Malcom Strikland - MA43OG Lil Eita7OG Lil EitaK.O Xri - MA26K.O Xri - MA42Jacob15JacobElectr0Jesus - MA18Electr0Jesus - MA41F3 Alucard2F3 AlucardBK's Only Hope31BK's Only Hope40PG Coach Steve*12PG Coach Steve*JonB21JonB39Chris Hu5Chris HuiDrop37iDrop38Bifu SpabRog13Bifu SpabRogAh Adnan20Ah Adnan37PIE Smug4PIE SmugGazelle29Gazelle36F3 Jibbo9F3 JibboDieminion41Dieminion35IDOM8IDOMDraken - MA25Draken - MA34Ark Bat16Ark BatMalcom Strikland - MA17Malcom Strikland - MA33TS Sabin1TS SabinEddieA2Z32EddieA2Z15Electr0Jesus - MA18Electr0Jesus - MADF Stylez47DF Stylez14Jacob15JacobK.O50K.O13BK's Only Hope31BK's Only HopeFlowers34Flowers12JonB21JonBBERMAN44BERMAN11PG Coach Steve*12PG Coach Steve*Walking Deadguy53Walking Deadguy10Timtation28TimtationiDrop37iDrop9Ah Adnan20Ah AdnanLT Jr Bum16345LT Jr Bum1638Bifu SpabRog13Bifu SpabRogUber Hans52Uber Hans7Gazelle29GazelleArc Baltic - MA36Arc Baltic - MA6Arc Capconin - MA24Arc Capconin - MADieminion41Dieminion5F3 Jibbo9F3 JibboCloudStrife56CloudStrife4Draken - MA25Draken - MARythm At War40Rythm At War3Malcom Strikland - MA17Malcom Strikland - MAMike Infinite*48Mike Infinite*2Ark Bat16Ark BatRiskyGoose49RiskyGoose1EddieA2Z32EddieA2ZDrDJ EMP33DrDJ EMPRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5PółfinałyFinałyRunda Przegranych 1Runda Przegranych 2Runda Przegranych 3Runda Przegranych 4Runda Przegranych 5Runda Przegranych 6Runda Przegranych 7Runda Przegranych 8Runda Przegranych 9Runda Przegranych 10
F3 Alucard
Dieminion
Dieminion
TS Sabin
PG RayRay
TS Sabin
PIE Smug
Dieminion
TS Sabin
JonB
Grant
Dieminion
JonB
Jacob
TS Sabin
OG Shine
Kami
Dieminion
OG Lil Eita
Grant
F3 Jibbo
Jacob
Lucky D - MA
OG Shine
Dieminion
BK's Only Hope
Grant
Ah Adnan
Jacob
Chris Battle
Norjask - MA
F3 Jibbo
OG Shine
Bifu SpabRog
Lucky D - MA
PG Coach Steve*
Malcom Strikland - MA
BK's Only Hope
Dieminion
LT Jr Bum163
Ah Adnan
Rythm At War
iDrop
Grant
Ark Bat
Chris Battle
F3 Jibbo
Draken - MA
Bifu SpabRog
Gazelle
PG Coach Steve*
Chris Hu
Timtation
BK's Only Hope
OBS RickWa
LT Jr Bum163
Rythm At War
CloudStrife
Grant
BS Dang
EddieA2Z
Chris Battle
Ark Bat
Sirro
Draken - MA
DSCFittedCap
F3 Jibbo
Nine Tails
Gazelle
Bifu ThottWhisper
Bifu SpabRog
Arron Da Gawd
Chris Hu
K.O
PG Coach Steve*
Flowers
BK's Only Hope
Walking Deadguy
Electr0Jesus - MA
Timtation
K.O Xri - MA
LT Jr Bum163
OBS RickWa
Arc Baltic - MA
AJ - MA
CloudStrife
Chum
Rythm At War
BS Dang
Mike Infinite*
Grant
DrDJ EMP
Chris Battle
4 Arm Star
DSCFittedCap
Team FN Jay
Lain
Bifu ThottWhisper
K.O
DF Stylez
Walking Deadguy
BERMAN
Uber Hans
LT Jr Bum163
CloudStrife
Arc Capconin - MA
RiskyGoose
Mike Infinite*
IDOM
F3 Alucard
IDOM
F3 Alucard
F3 Alucard
PG RayRay
IDOM
PIE Smug
PG RayRay
Kami
F3 Alucard
OG Lil Eita
PIE Smug
JonB
TS Sabin
IDOM
Kami
Lucky D - MA
OG Shine
PG RayRay
OG Lil Eita
Norjask - MA
F3 Alucard
Jacob
iDrop
JonB
PIE Smug
Ah Adnan
IDOM
Dieminion
TS Sabin
Malcom Strikland - MA
Grant
Lucky D - MA
Kami
BS Dang
PG RayRay
Chum
OG Shine
AJ - MA
OBS RickWa
Norjask - MA
OG Lil Eita
K.O Xri - MA
Jacob
Electr0Jesus - MA
F3 Alucard
BK's Only Hope
PG Coach Steve*
JonB
Chris Hu
iDrop
Bifu SpabRog
Ah Adnan
PIE Smug
Gazelle
F3 Jibbo
Dieminion
IDOM
Draken - MA
Ark Bat
Malcom Strikland - MA
TS Sabin
EddieA2Z
4 Arm Star
Lucky D - MA
Grant
Chris Battle
Sirro
BS Dang
Team FN Jay
Chum
DSCFittedCap
PG RayRay
Nine Tails
AJ - MA
Bifu ThottWhisper
Norjask - MA
OBS RickWa
Lain
K.O Xri - MA
Arron Da Gawd
Electr0Jesus - MA
DF Stylez
Jacob
K.O
BK's Only Hope
Flowers
JonB
BERMAN
PG Coach Steve*
Walking Deadguy
Timtation
iDrop
Ah Adnan
LT Jr Bum163
Bifu SpabRog
Uber Hans
Gazelle
Arc Baltic - MA
Arc Capconin - MA
Dieminion
F3 Jibbo
CloudStrife
Draken - MA
Rythm At War
Malcom Strikland - MA
Mike Infinite*
Ark Bat
RiskyGoose
EddieA2Z
DrDJ EMP